Welcome Package Up to $3,750
+ 250 Free Spins

Across your first three deposits

Zoome Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus

Looking for a Zoome Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus? The current offer closest to that search is a three-deposit welcome package worth up to $3,750 in bonus funds plus 250 free spins. Here is how it works for Australian players, including the deposit amounts, bonus rules and withdrawal limits.

More Pokies to Play

Adventures of Captain Cash

Adventures of Captain Cash

yggdrasil

Purple Pills

Purple Pills

mascot

Bee Hive Bonanza

Bee Hive Bonanza

netent

Net Gains

Net Gains

relax

Deep Descent

Deep Descent

relax

Story Of The Samurai - The Last Ronin

Story Of The Samurai - The Last Ronin

spnmnl

The current offer starts with a deposit

The standard welcome package is deposit-based rather than a cash reward that starts with no deposit. For Zoome Casino in Australia, the package covers your first three deposits and can add up to $3,750 in bonus funds and 250 free spins. No promo code is needed for this standard offer. After a qualifying deposit, it is applied automatically.

Review contents
DepositBonusFree spinsMinimum deposit
1st100% up to $1,500100$20
2nd50% up to $1,12550$20
3rd100% up to $1,125100$20

The first deposit is the biggest single part of the package: a 100% match up to $1,500, plus 100 free spins. The second deposit adds up to $1,125 and 50 spins, while the third adds up to $1,125 and 100 spins. The standard package has a $20 minimum deposit for each offer.

The standard welcome offer needs no code

Make a qualifying deposit and the standard welcome bonus is applied automatically. Bonus stacking is not permitted, so check which promotion is active before making another deposit.

Create your account

Enter your full name, date of birth, email and residential address. You also need to confirm that you are at least 18.

Select AUD

AUD is an available account currency. The standard minimum deposit is $20 and the maximum deposit is $6,000.

Make the first deposit

Deposit at least $20 to qualify for the first 100% match up to $1,500 and 100 free spins.

Use the first spins

The first-deposit spins are issued in batches, so activate each batch within its allowed window.

Continue with deposits two and three

The next qualifying deposits can add the remaining bonus funds and free spins, subject to the package rules.

The first-deposit free spins are played on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming. They arrive as four batches of 25 spins, with one batch issued per day over four days. Each batch must be activated within one day of receipt. Winnings from these first-deposit free spins have a maximum of $3,000.

How the 40× wagering requirement works

The welcome package carries a 40× wagering requirement. The target is calculated by multiplying the relevant bonus amount by 40. For example, a $100 bonus creates a $4,000 wagering target. A $500 bonus creates a $20,000 target.

The game you choose matters because different categories contribute at different rates. Slots and pokies contribute 100% towards the requirement. Roulette, video poker, poker, other card games and table games contribute 5%. Jackpot games contribute 0%.

Game typeContribution
Slots and pokies100%
Roulette5%
Video poker5%
Poker and other card games5%
Table games5%
Jackpot games0%

Here is the practical difference. A $100 slot wager adds $100 to the wagering progress. A $100 roulette wager adds $5, while a $100 wager on a jackpot game adds nothing. Honestly, this is the part most people skip: the contribution rate can affect how quickly your requirement moves.

Keep the $7.50 maximum bet in mind

The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $7.50 per round. If a bonus is cancelled, winnings earned from that bonus are deducted from the balance.

The welcome bonuses are valid for three days from receipt. Free spins must be activated within one day of receipt, and the free spin wagering period is three days. All deposits must also be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal is processed.

  • Use slots or pokies when you want wagers to contribute at 100%.
  • Remember that roulette and table games contribute at 5%.
  • Do not bet more than $7.50 per round while a bonus is active.
  • Track the three-day bonus validity period.
  • Activate free spins within one day of receiving them.

Reload offers and promo codes after the welcome package

After three deposits, other promotions are available on particular days. These offers are useful if you prefer a smaller reload bonus or a free-spin promotion. Some use a Promo Code, while the standard welcome package does not.

PromotionOfferMain terms
Combo Tuesday40% up to $150 + 40 free spinsMinimum $45 deposit; code COMBORELOAD; 40× wagering
Friday Treasure25, 70 or 150 free spinsDeposit $30, $75 or $150; 40× wagering
Sunday Reload70% up to $1,500Minimum $45 deposit; code RELOAD; 40× wagering
Highroller Reload60% up to $2,625Minimum $225 deposit; code HIGHRELOAD; 40× wagering

Combo Tuesday includes 40 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash by BGaming. The deposit bonus has a maximum payout of $15,000, while free spin winnings are capped at $3,000. Friday Treasure gives 25 spins for a $30 deposit, 70 spins for a $75 deposit or 150 spins for a $150 deposit. Those spins are played on Zoome In Vegas by BGaming, with winnings capped at $3,000.

Sunday Reload needs a $45 minimum deposit and the code RELOAD. Players at Levels 1-7 can receive up to $300, while Levels 8-10 can access the full $1,500. The Highroller Reload uses HIGHRELOAD and has a $225 minimum deposit.

There is also a Highroller first-deposit alternative. It gives 125% up to $1,500 from a $450 minimum deposit when you enter HIGHROLL. This is a separate first-deposit route, so choose it instead of the standard welcome offer if its higher minimum suits your planned deposit.

  • COMBORELOAD: Combo Tuesday, 40% up to $150 plus 40 free spins.
  • RELOAD: Sunday Reload, 70% up to $1,500.
  • HIGHRELOAD: Highroller Reload, 60% up to $2,625.
  • HIGHROLL: Highroller first deposit, 125% up to $1,500.

Cashback, VIP levels and loyalty rewards

Thursday Cashback is based on slot losses from the previous seven days. The rate starts at 3% at loyalty Level 2 and rises to 20% at Level 10. Cashback is capped at $7,500 and carries a 5× wagering requirement.

Thursday Cashback is credited every Thursday at 00:00 UTC. You have three days from the issue date to use it. VIP players can also receive Live Cashback based on live game losses from the previous seven days. This cashback has no wagering requirement and is capped at $750.

VIP statusLive Cashback
Bronze3%
Silver5%
Gold8%
Platinum10%
Secret12%

The loyalty programme has 10 levels and five VIP statuses: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum and Secret. You earn one Comp Point for every $30 wagered on slots. Table games contribute 5% towards loyalty wagering, and points can be exchanged for bonus funds from the account dashboard.

The Fast Track to Bronze requires a deposit equivalent to 1,500 EUR within one casino day, which is 24 hours. Bronze benefits then remain valid for 30 days. Gold VIP status and above includes a personal account manager.

The VIP Wheel of Fortune can award free spins or cash bonuses of up to $3,000. Its wagering requirement is 25×, lower than the standard 40× requirement. VIP members also receive birthday bonuses and access to exclusive tournaments.

Payment methods, withdrawals and verification

You can play Games Online using an AUD account and fund it with cards, e-wallets, bank transfer, voucher services and cryptocurrency. Supported cryptocurrencies include Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether and Dogecoin. Deposits are credited instantly in most cases, although an exceptional deposit can take up to 24 hours.

ItemLimit or timing
Minimum deposit$20
Maximum deposit$6,000
Minimum withdrawal$75
Daily withdrawal limit$1,500
Weekly withdrawal limit$7,500
Monthly withdrawal limit$15,000

The casino charges no fees on deposits or withdrawals. Standard withdrawals are processed on the casino side within 24 hours, with most completed within three hours. After approval, payouts are processed within 72 hours. Withdrawals must use a payment method previously used for a deposit.

Before your first withdrawal, KYC verification requires a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of the payment method used. Account verification takes up to 24 hours after document submission. Progressive jackpot wins are paid in full and do not count towards the standard withdrawal caps.

A simple check before you claim

Confirm the minimum deposit, code, wagering requirement, maximum bet and expiry window before starting. You can also set deposit limits, loss limits, wager limits, cooling-off periods or self-exclusion tools in the account.

$10 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the closest current offer to a Zoome Casino $10 No Deposit Bonus?

The current welcome offer is deposit-based. It starts with a $20 minimum deposit and can provide up to $3,750 in bonus funds plus 250 free spins across your first three deposits.

How much is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum deposit is $20 for each of the three standard welcome offers.

Do I need a promo code for the welcome package?

No. The standard three-deposit package is applied automatically after a qualifying deposit. Separate offers use codes including COMBORELOAD, RELOAD, HIGHRELOAD and HIGHROLL.

What is the welcome bonus wagering requirement?

The main welcome bonuses carry a 40× wagering requirement. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, table games, video poker and other listed card games contribute 5%.

What is the maximum bet while a bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7.50 per round while any bonus is active.

How are the first-deposit free spins issued?

The 100 spins arrive in four batches of 25 over four days. Each batch must be activated within one day of receipt and can be used on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $75. Standard withdrawal limits are $1,500 daily, $7,500 weekly and $15,000 monthly.

How long does account verification take?

Verification takes up to 24 hours after you submit a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of the payment method used.

Can I use AUD for my account?

Yes. AUD is a supported account currency, and the welcome package and payment limits are shown in Australian dollars.