Welcome Package Up to $3,750
+ 250 Free Spins

Across your first three deposits

Zoome Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit

The Zoome Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit search is usually about getting spins without making a payment first. Zoome Casino’s current offers instead centre on qualifying deposits, including a three-step welcome package with up to 250 free spins and bonus funds.

Quick Picks

Adventures of Captain Cash

Adventures of Captain Cash

yggdrasil

Purple Pills

Purple Pills

mascot

Bee Hive Bonanza

Bee Hive Bonanza

netent

Net Gains

Net Gains

relax

Deep Descent

Deep Descent

relax

Story Of The Samurai - The Last Ronin

Story Of The Samurai - The Last Ronin

spnmnl

The closest current offer: up to 250 free spins across three deposits

There is no 100 free spins no deposit offer among the current promotions. The closest match is the welcome package, which gives you free spins alongside your first three deposits. The total package is worth up to $3,750 in bonus funds plus 250 free spins.

Review contents
DepositBonusFree spinsMain terms
1st deposit100% up to $1,500100 spins$20 minimum deposit; 40× wagering
2nd deposit50% up to $1,12550 spins$20 minimum deposit; 40× wagering
3rd deposit100% up to $1,125100 spins$20 minimum deposit; 40× wagering

No promo code is needed for the standard three-deposit package. After a qualifying deposit, the bonus is applied automatically. Your real-money balance is used before bonus funds, so keep the wagering condition in mind before treating the balance as cash you can withdraw.

The first 100 spins arrive in batches

The first-deposit spins are issued as 25 spins per day over four days. They can be used on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming. Each batch must be activated within one day of receipt, and the free-spin winnings have a maximum of $3,000.

Create your account

Complete Registration with your full name, date of birth, email and residential address. You must confirm that you are 18 or older.

Choose AUD

Select AUD as your account currency if you want the account and bonus limits shown in Australian dollars.

Make the qualifying deposit

The minimum deposit for each welcome offer is $20. The first deposit activates the first stage of the package.

Open the bonus area

Your bonus wagering status is visible in Profile > Bonuses. Check the available spins there before starting play.

Use the spins within their time limits

The welcome bonus is valid for three days from receipt. Free spins must be activated within one day of receipt, so it is worth checking your account promptly.

The account is limited to one per person. Duplicate accounts can lead to bonus forfeiture, so use your own details and keep your login information secure. Casino Zoome also provides deposit limits, loss limits, wager limits, cooling-off periods and self-exclusion tools in the account.

How the 40× wagering rule works with free spins

The main welcome bonuses carry a 40× wagering requirement. In simple terms, the qualifying bonus amount must be wagered 40 times before the related bonus funds and winnings can be withdrawn. The requirement applies to bonus funds, while the free-spin terms also include 40× wagering.

Here is a straightforward example. A $100 first deposit receives a 100% match, creating a $100 bonus. A 40× bonus requirement would mean $4,000 in wagering on that bonus. The actual amount depends on the bonus you receive, so check the balance shown in your bonus section.

Game typeContribution
Slots and pokies100%
Roulette5%
Video poker5%
Poker and other card games5%
Jackpot games0%

If a game contributes 5%, more turnover is needed to make the same progress as a slot. For example, $100 wagered on a game with a 5% contribution counts as $5 towards the wagering total. Jackpot games contribute 0%, so bets there do not move the bonus requirement forward.

Keep the maximum bet at $7.50 per round

The maximum bet while a main bonus is active is $7.50 per round. Bonus stacking is not permitted, and cancelling a bonus causes winnings earned from it to be deducted from the balance.

All deposits must also be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal is processed. That is separate from the 40× bonus condition. Reading the bonus status in your profile helps you see which requirement still needs attention.

Other ways to collect free spins after the welcome package

Once the first three deposits are complete, several reload promotions can add more Free Spins. These offers have their own deposit minimums, promo codes and game restrictions, so choose the one that matches how you prefer to play.

PromotionWhat you receiveHow to qualify
Combo Tuesday40% up to $150 plus 40 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash by BGamingDeposit at least $45 on Tuesday; code COMBORELOAD
Friday Treasure25, 70 or 150 free spins on Zoome In Vegas by BGaming$30, $75 or $150 minimum deposit on Friday

Combo Tuesday has a 40× wagering requirement. Its bonus winnings are capped at $15,000 and free-spin winnings at $3,000. Friday Treasure also carries 40× wagering, with winnings capped at $3,000.

The welcome package and these reload offers are designed for different moments. The welcome package is spread over your first three deposits, while the Tuesday and Friday offers are recurring promotion types after three deposits. You can also find a Sunday Reload with promo code RELOAD: it gives 70% up to $1,500 from a $45 deposit, although it does not include free spins.

Games, mobile play and account limits to know first

Zoome Casino offers more than 4,000 games from 124 providers, including pokies, live casino, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, jackpot games, crash games, instant win formats and scratch cards. More than 600 table game variants and over 300 live casino games are available. Many games also have a demo mode that can be opened without creating an account.

The mobile experience runs as a Progressive Web App. You can add it to your home screen from Safari or Chrome on iOS and Android, with no app-store download required. The mobile layout adjusts to smaller screens, and core account features such as deposits are available there.

For payments, AUD is supported alongside EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR and several cryptocurrencies. The minimum deposit is $20 and the maximum deposit is $6,000. Available methods include Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, bank transfer, Neosurf and crypto options such as BTC, ETH, LTC, BCH, USDT and DOGE.

ItemLimit or timing
Minimum withdrawal$75
Daily withdrawal limit$1,500
Weekly withdrawal limit$7,500
Monthly withdrawal limit$15,000
Casino-side processingUp to 24 hours; most within 3 hours

Withdrawals can only use payment methods previously used for deposits. Before your first withdrawal, KYC checks require a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method. Verification takes up to 24 hours after documents are submitted, and payouts are processed within 72 hours of approval.

Set a limit before you start

Gambling uses real money and outcomes are uncertain. Zoome Casino provides deposit, loss and wager limits, along with cooling-off periods and self-exclusion. Choose a budget you can afford to lose and treat the games as entertainment.

Zoome Casino operates under the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000002, and AOFA Comoros, reference ALSI-202508056-FI2. Transactions use SSL encryption, while game outcomes are produced by independently certified random number generators.

100 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

Can I claim 100 free spins without making a deposit?

The current Zoome Casino offer is a deposit-based welcome package rather than a no-deposit promotion. The first qualifying deposit gives 100 free spins plus a 100% bonus up to $1,500.

How many free spins are in the welcome package?

The first three deposits can provide 100, 50 and 100 free spins respectively, for up to 250 free spins in total.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum deposit is $20 for each stage of the standard welcome package.

Do I need a promo code for the welcome bonus?

No code is needed for the standard three-deposit welcome package. It is applied automatically after a qualifying deposit.

Where can I use the first 100 free spins?

They can be used on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming. The spins arrive as 25 per day over four days.

How long do the bonus and free spins last?

The welcome bonus is valid for three days from receipt. Each free-spin batch must be activated within one day of receipt.

What is the maximum bet while a bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7.50 per round while a main bonus is active.

What is the minimum withdrawal at Zoome Casino?

The minimum withdrawal is $75 across all payment methods. The standard daily limit is $1,500, with weekly and monthly limits of $7,500 and $15,000.

What documents are needed for the first withdrawal?

You need a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of the payment method used. Account verification takes up to 24 hours after document submission.